Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+15.8%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+187.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties