Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 102, 53, FLAGSTAFF ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,125
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£25,852 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,125
-20.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,852 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,977
Sold on 7 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 6BZ
← Back to All Properties