Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHARPLES MEADOWS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£589,995
Sold on 31 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6FT
← Back to All Properties