Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WHITEHEDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 1RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+103.4%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 1RZ
← Back to All Properties