1, GLENDALE GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£449,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£449,950+23.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+46.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1