Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,000
+64.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+36.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+23.6%
Sold on 15 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+99.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SP
← Back to All Properties