Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RONALDSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.4%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
-31.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+154.5%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties