2, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+147.9%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+98.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1