Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRINCE ALFRED STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+68.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QH
← Back to All Properties