37, ALBERT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,000+127.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250+17.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1