Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+6.8%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties