Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MORANT CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FY
← Back to All Properties