34, ST PETERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+102.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+60.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900+78.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1