Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+73.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties