285, PLECK ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+146.4%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+6.2%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1