Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CATTON CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+242.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7AS
← Back to All Properties