Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+12.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2GA
← Back to All Properties