Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SILVIA WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-23.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+14.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7JF
← Back to All Properties