Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARK VALLEY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP28 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+63.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+28.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 6UG
← Back to All Properties