FLAT 44, EMPRESS HEIGHTS, COLLEGE STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 3LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000-4.7%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1