7, WOODGATES ROAD, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO7 6RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+104.7%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+43.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1