10, HARRISON DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£374,500+24.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+147.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+70.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1