Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties