Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,440
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£10,940 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,440
+15.1%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,940 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+68.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+200.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,300
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4XL
← Back to All Properties