Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+0.4%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6BX
← Back to All Properties