Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERKSHIRE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£226,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+75.3%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£226,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+21.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+25.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7FL
← Back to All Properties