Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,340 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,660
+51.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4DN
← Back to All Properties