Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HORSTED HOUSE, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+77.2%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+53.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties