Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HARLESTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+74.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6AB
← Back to All Properties