172, NINFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.9%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+357.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+78.3%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1