Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GRACE EDWARDS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,700
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£71,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,700
+143.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£71,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,655
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6WB
← Back to All Properties