Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEYBURN HOUSE, 12, BROWGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500
-4.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4NB
← Back to All Properties