Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+145.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0AW
← Back to All Properties