Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANMORE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+48.3%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RU
← Back to All Properties