FLAT 2, 2, STAFFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,995
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£132,995+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,995+52.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Other
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+191.7%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+112.8%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Other
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 10 April 1997
Other
Sale #1