3, HILL HALL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£787,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£787,500+6.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£740,000+49.5%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+12.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1