Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+205.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+97.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QR
← Back to All Properties