Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOMFIELD AVENUE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,000
+22.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+60.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+56.1%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6AX
← Back to All Properties