Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TABOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+124.6%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XA
← Back to All Properties