10, SNIPE CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+117.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+48.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+33.4%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1