1016, MIDDLETON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 9RZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£139,950+7.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000-2.7%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+12.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,150+133.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£56,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+10.7%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1