Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+17.6%
Sold on 31 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BY
← Back to All Properties