Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-2.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties