Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+421.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SW
← Back to All Properties