Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
-7.4%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
-8.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+136.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-3.8%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 29 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PU
← Back to All Properties