2, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£224,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£399,950+128.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Other
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Other
Sale #1