Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-8.8%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
-0.4%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+7.0%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties