Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 242, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£34,087 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,087 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,913
-20.6%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties