39, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+20.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+154.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+9.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1