Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK VILLA COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,100
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£50,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,100
+35.3%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+139.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EB
← Back to All Properties